Accountant + Marketing

Admistrator +IT

Engineers

NDT technicians

Welding Inspector

 1-Aaqib Khan – Accounts Manager  73- Sundus Siraj – Adninistrator  3 -Abdul Khaliq QAQC -Associate Mechanical Engineering  2- Wasim Abbas – Welding & Fabrication Inspector
 6- Adnan – Marketing and Finance  30- Nailaa Jabeen – Software Management System  10- Mohammad Ali Hayat – Mechanical Engineer  9- Aji K. Raman – NDT Technician  5- Abdul Salam QC -Certified Welding Inspector
 7- Ahmed Nasser Al Hassan -Marketing Coordinator  44- Sushma Ashok – Tele Sales  12- Ayman Gharieb – Coating Engineer  11- Arun Kumar -NDT Technician  15- Mohammed Elnashir -Welding inspector
 17- Abdur Rahim ACCA-Applied Accounting  56- Jawad New -Administrator  22- Rao Adnan -Electrical Engineer 13- Bhoopathy – NDT Technician  39- Muhammad ibrahim – Welding Inspection -CSWIP 3.1
 35- Obaidah Alloush – General Accountant  23- Mohammad Rifaqat – Metallurgy and Material Engineer  14- Alexander – Radiation Therapy  52- Divakar Patkar – Welding Inspector
 38- Nabeel Ahmed-Inventory Management  24- Waheed Shahzad – Engineering Manager  16- Riswaran Mohammad- NDT technician
 42- Mohammad Waqas Iqbal – Accounts Manager  28- Maaz Kamalvi – Electrical Engineer  18- Billy Elliott – PCN – UT Level 2 (3.0, 3.1, 3.2)
 47- Sadig Zakaria – Sales and Marketing  31- Mohammad Ahmed- Mechanical Engineer  19- Hafiz Mohammad -NDT Level-II
 48- Israr Ahmad – Accountant  36- Mohammad Waqas – Chemical Engineer  20- T.Selvaraj -NDT Level II
66- Mohammed Kaleem – Accountant  37- Abdul Samad – Electrical Engineer  21- Omer Hamid – ASNT NDT-Level 2
45- Saleh Masour – Applied Chemical Eng  25- GanaMoortheswaran – NDT technician
68- Mohammed Ali Alwesaibey – Masters Petrolium Engineer  26- M. Gnanamoorte Swaran – NDT technician
 27- Mohammad Joda – NDT technician
 29- Mohammad Raza – NDT technician
32- M. Aravinth- NDT level II
33- Montasir Tageldin NDT level II
 34- Majid Ali – NDT level II
 40- Syed Ansar – NDT technician
 41- Naseer Ahmed – NDT technician
43- Ravi Pratap- NDT technician
46- Shashi Pratap Singh – NDT technician
49- Vivek kumar – NDT technician
50- Alaa Mabrouk – Radiation Safety Officier (RSO)
51- Aouini KhairEddin – NDT technician
53- Farhan Alam – NDT technician
57- Muddathir Ali – NDT technician
58- T.Selvaraj -NDT technician
59- Venakteswara Reddy – NDT level II
67-Narayana Roy – NDT technician
69- V.K.Shukla – Phased Arrat + NDT technician
70- Reem Ahmed – laser physics
71- Sakthi Kumar – NDT level II
72- Mohammad Shami – NDT technician